1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4.  
  5.  
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  
  17.  
  18.  
  19.  
  20.  
  21.  
  22.  
  23.  
  24.  
  25.  
  26.  
  27.  
  28.  
  29.  
  30.  
  31.  
  32.  
  33.  
  34.  
  35.  
  36.  
  37.  
  38.  
  39.  
  40.  
  41.  
  42.  
  43.  
  44.  
  45.  
  46.  
  47.  
  48.  
  49.  
  50.  
  51.  
  52.  
  53.  
  54.  
  55.  
  56.  
  57.  
  58.  
  59.  
  60.  
  61.  
  62.  
  63.  
  64.  
  65.  
  66.  
  67.  
  68.  
  69.  
  70.  
  71.  
  72.  
  73.  
  74.  
  75.  
  76.  
  77.  
  78.  
  79.  
  80.  
  81.  
  82.  
  83.  
  84.  
  85.  
  86.  
  87.  
  88.  
  89.  
  90.  
  91.  
  92.  
  93.  
  94.  
  95.  
  96.  
  97.  
  98.  
  99.  
  100.  
  101.  
  102.  
  103.  
  104.  
  105.  
  106.  
  107.  
  108.  
  109.  
  110.  
  111.  
  112.  
  113.  
  114.  
  115.  
  116.  
  117.  
  118.  
  119.  
  120.  
  121.  
  122.  
  123.  
  124.  
  125.  
  126.  
  127.  
  128.  
  129.  
  130.  
  131.  
  132.  
  133.  
  134.  
  135.  
  136.  
  137.  
  138.  
  139.  
  140.  

  1. SPORTS | UEFA 01 - SPAIN VS ENGLAND 20.00
  2. SPORTS | UEFA 02 - NETHERLANDS V TüRKIYE 20.00 SATURDAY
  3. SPORTS | UEFA 03 - ENGLAND V SLOVAKIA SUNDAY 17.00
  4. SPORTS | UEFA 04 - SPAIN V GEORGIA SATURDAY 20.00
  5. SPORTS | UEFA 05 - POLAND V NETHERLANDS SUNDAY 14.00
  6. SPORTS | UEFA 06 - SLOVENIA V DENMARK SUNDAY 17.00
  7. SPORTS | UEFA 07 - SERBIA V ENGLAND SUNDAY 20.00
  8. SPORTS | UEFA 08 - PAOK SALONIKA VS CLUB BRUGES 20.00
  9. SPORTS | UEFA 09 - FENERBACHE VS UNION ST GILLOISE 17.45
  10. SPORTS | UEFA 10 - FIORENTINA VS MACCABI HAIFA 17.45
  11. SPORTS | UEFA 11 - PAOK VS DINAMO ZAGREB 17.45
  12. SPORTS | UEFA 12 - VIKTORIA PLZEN VS SERVETTE 17.45
  13. SPORTS | UEFA 13 - ASTON VILLA VS AJAX 20.00
  14. SPORTS | UEFA 14 - CLUB BRUGES VS MOLDE 20.00
  15. SPORTS | UEFA 15 - LILLE VS STURM GRAZ 20.00
  16. SPORTS | UEFA 16 - MACCABI TEL AVIV VS OLYMPIACOS 20.00
  17. SPORTS | UEFA 17 -
  18. SPORTS | UEFA 18 - ZRINJSKI V ASTON VILLA 17.45
  19. SPORTS | UEFA 19 - FENERBAHçE V SPARTAK TRNAVA 17.45
  20. SPORTS | UEFA 20 - RACING GENK V CUKARICKI 17,45
  21. SPORTS | UEFA 21 - LEGIA WARSAW V AZ ALKMAAR 17.45
  22. SPORTS | UEFA 22 - LUDOGORETS V NORDSJæLLAND 17.45
  23. SPORTS | UEFA 23 - PAOK THESSALONIKI V HJK HELSINKI 17.45
  24. SPORTS | UEFA 24 - ABERDEEN V EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 17.45
  25. SPORTS | UEFA 25 - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA V OLIMPIJA 20.00
  26. SPORTS | UEFA 26 - LILLE V KÍ KLAKSVíK 20.00
  27. SPORTS | UEFA 27 - VIKTORIA PLZEN V ASTANA 20.00
  28. SPORTS | UEFA 28 - DINAMO ZAGREB V BALLKANI 20.00
  29. SPORTS | UEFA 29 - CLUB BRUGGE V BODø/GLIMT 20.00
  30. SPORTS | UEFA 30 - LUGANO V BESIKTAS 20.00
  31. SPORTS | UEFA 31 - MACCABI TEL AVIV V AA GENT 20.00
  32. SPORTS | UEFA 32 - ZORYA LUHANSK V BREIDABLIK 20.00